Modern Day Agent Team
  • Home
  • About
    1. Meet the Team
    2. About Sam
    3. Testimonials
  • Buy
    1. How to Purchase a Home
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Neighborhoods
      1. Ballwin Overview
      2. Fenton Overview
      3. Richmond Heights Overview
      4. Sunset Hills Overview
      5. Maplewood Overview
      6. Shrewsbury Overview
      7. Ladue Overview
      8. Clayton Overview
      9. Town And Country Overview
      10. Chesterfield Overview
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Financing
  • Get Connected
    1. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
197.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 9 Treecrest CT, Fenton, MO 63026
    1/46 46

    $ 400,000

    $ 400,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

    9 Treecrest CT, Fenton, MO 63026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Molly O'Brien Homes, LLC

  • 16773 Babler View DR, Wildwood, MO 63011
    1/35 35

    $ 558,000 8.3%

    $ 515,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,011 SqFt

    16773 Babler View DR, Wildwood, MO 63011

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • 3919 Hartford ST, St Louis, MO 63116
    1/36 36

    $ 610,000 4.3%

    $ 585,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,662 SqFt

    3919 Hartford ST, St Louis, MO 63116

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

  • 6119 Archwood LN, St Louis, MO 63123
    1/29 29

    $ 275,000 3.8%

    $ 265,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt

    6119 Archwood LN, St Louis, MO 63123

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

  • 2139 Alfred AVE, St Louis, MO 63110
    1/32 32

    $ 579,000

    $ 579,000

    3,672 SqFt

    2139 Alfred AVE, St Louis, MO 63110

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

  • 5745 Degiverville AVE, St Louis, MO 63112
    1/48 48

    $ 225,000 9.6%

    $ 249,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,296 SqFt

    5745 Degiverville AVE, St Louis, MO 63112

    Single Family Home

    Listed by E.B.S Realty, LLC

  • 5410 Tholozan AVE, St Louis, MO 63109
    1/29 29

    $ 445,000

    $ 445,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,094 SqFt

    5410 Tholozan AVE, St Louis, MO 63109

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

  • 23 Eagle CT, Wentzville, MO 63385
    1/26 26

    $ 415,000 2.4%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt

    23 Eagle CT, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

  • 3355 Sublette AVE, St Louis, MO 63139
    1/18 18

    $ 157,000 7.6%

    $ 169,900

    2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

    3355 Sublette AVE, St Louis, MO 63139

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chosen Realty, LLC

  • 2133 Ridgedale DR, High Ridge, MO 63049
    1/33 33

    $ 365,000 10.6%

    $ 330,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,721 SqFt

    2133 Ridgedale DR, High Ridge, MO 63049

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

  • 1744 Highgrove DR, O'fallon, MO 63366
    1/37 37

    $ 425,000

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,585 SqFt

    1744 Highgrove DR, O'fallon, MO 63366

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

  • 3931-33 Wyoming ST, St Louis, MO 63116

    $ 557,000 3.1%

    $ 575,000

    3,736 SqFt

    3931-33 Wyoming ST, St Louis, MO 63116

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Garcia Properties

  • 4051 Russell BLVD, St Louis, MO 63110
    1/22 22

    $ 778,000 2.7%

    $ 799,900

    4,576 SqFt

    4051 Russell BLVD, St Louis, MO 63110

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Realty Group

  • 3418 Hartford ST, St Louis, MO 63118
    1/37 37

    $ 319,400 0.2%

    $ 319,999

    2,528 SqFt

    3418 Hartford ST, St Louis, MO 63118

    Multi-Family

    Listed by St. Louis Real Estate Society

  • 7111 Dartmouth AVE, St Louis, MO 63130
    1/25 25

    $ 385,000 3.5%

    $ 399,000

    2,520 SqFt

    7111 Dartmouth AVE, St Louis, MO 63130

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • 54 Sennawood DR, Fenton, MO 63026
    1/34 34

    $ 440,000 2.2%

    $ 450,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,673 SqFt

    54 Sennawood DR, Fenton, MO 63026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

  • 5568 Waterman, St Louis, MO 63112
    1/14 14

    $ 91,000

    $ 91,000

    12,084 SqFt

    5568 Waterman, St Louis, MO 63112

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Garcia Properties

  • 2715 Watson RD, St Louis, MO 63139
    1/21 21

    $ 255,000 2.0%

    $ 250,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

    2715 Watson RD, St Louis, MO 63139

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

  • 3146 Five Oaks DR, Arnold, MO 63010
    1/27 27

    $ 315,000

    $ 315,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,416 SqFt

    3146 Five Oaks DR, Arnold, MO 63010

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

  • 3216-18 Iowa AVE, St Louis, MO 63118
    1/57 57

    $ 363,000 0.9%

    $ 359,900

    2,976 SqFt

    3216-18 Iowa AVE, St Louis, MO 63118

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

  • 5429 Chapelford LN, Shrewsbury, MO 63119
    1/33 33

    $ 570,000 5.6%

    $ 540,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,293 SqFt

    5429 Chapelford LN, Shrewsbury, MO 63119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RedKey Realty Leaders

  • 7022 Ethel AVE, St Louis, MO 63117
    1/37 37

    $ 380,000 1.3%

    $ 375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    7022 Ethel AVE, St Louis, MO 63117

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

  • 3806 Waller AVE, Bella Villa, MO 63125
    1/27 27

    $ 217,500 1.2%

    $ 215,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt

    3806 Waller AVE, Bella Villa, MO 63125

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

  • 5207 Hamilton AVE, St Louis, MO 63136
    1/23 23

    $ 133,000 4.3%

    $ 127,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,119 SqFt

    5207 Hamilton AVE, St Louis, MO 63136

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Worth Clark Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
The Modern Day Agent Team logo

Modern Day Agent Team

Sam VandenBrink

License ID: 2021004195

+1(314) 517-3508 sam@modernagent.org

100 Chesterfield Business Parkway, 2nd Floor, Chesterfield, MO 63005
      Home
      About
      1. Meet the Team
      2. About Sam
      3. Testimonials
      Buy
      1. How to Purchase a Home
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Neighborhoods
      4. Featured Listings
      5. Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Financing
      Get Connected
      1. Contact Us

Worth Clark

800-991-6092

Get My App